Thursday, June 14, 2007

Ti-ired. And getting Punchy.

Okay, you silent little mongrels. For your informative pleasure I will reveal to you that the last post was in....Italiano. That's right, Italiano. If you all are so vile as to not even leave a comment, you can translate it yourself.

Hmmmm....and what could the post b4 it mean? Free manure. Free shit. I assure all that every time I post I put effort into it, I try, I GIVE of my brain cells and time. Look I know people come here every day. If I'm to understand right some reach this page and click right off it. Fine, I said a long time ago I didn't care if anyone saw this. I must write as though no one does or else I would probably die of embarassment and my hands shrivel off me arms leaving nothing but quivering stumps. It does, however, start to feel like a waste and somehow pisses me off.

Time to shame those fakers. Shame on you Fakers. I see my life story, what little I've given it on other people's comments page. You son of a bitch. Yeah, you heard it here first. What is wrong with you? Dishonesty will send you to Hell faster than anything else. It most likely is the underlying cause of all other sin, as you wouldn't engage in those things if you'd be honest with yourself. That is a way of saying if you respected yourself and had even an iota of your true self worth you couldn' t even think of being such a liar, sexual pervert and an idiot. You know who you are. At this least point, I say bye bye. Ever seen 'Ghost?' You ought to be afraid of those dark souls that can't wait to tote you away.

I have been up since 1:30 a.m. It's almost 7 a.m. If there's one thing you can count on is me telling the truth. I don't have time for anyone who can't even offer that much.

3 comments:

MYSTI said...

Hi my friend tart. I am sorry I have not commented much. This week with the storms have been hard for me fibro wise. On top of fibro I have been just surviving. :) Today I have tried to pull out of the rut. Thank you my friend for the card you sent me. Thank you for caring. Thank you for always being so damn understanding. Love you lots!

Mysti

KansasSunflower said...

Hello...this is the first post I've read on your site. Are you upset that people read and don't comment? Write for yourself - who cares if anyone else reads it. It can be very therapeutic. :-)

Raine said...

Wow- who pissed you off and what did they do?